Aviso Legal

AVISO LEGAL

INFORMATIVO SOBRE LA POLITICA DE PRIVACIDAD EN  LA WEB

En cumplimiento de la Ley 34/2002 de Servicios de la Sociedad de la Información y de Comercio Electrónico de España, le informamos que esta página Web es propiedad de ASESORIA JURÍDICA IUS & LAW S.L., en adelante TU GESTOR ONLINE, con domicilio AVDA. ANTONIO LOPEZ 18, 2ºC, PINTO, con CIF B86328713 e inscrita en el Registro Mercantil de Madrid con los siguientes datos: Inscrita en el Registro Mercantil de Madrid, Tomo 29349, Folio 152, Hoja 528325. Para cualquier consulta, nos puede contactar por e-mail: info@tugestorinline.es, o en el teléfono 916987587.

El sitio web tugestoronline.es, en adelante el PORTAL, se rige por la normativa exclusivamente aplicable en España, quedando sometida a ella, tanto nacionales como extranjeros que utilicen este web.

 

POLITICA DE PRIVACIDAD

La confidencialidad, el secreto profesional y la seguridad son valores primordiales de TU GESTOR ONLINE, que asume el compromiso de garantizar la privacidad del usuario o visitante en todo momento, y en todas las interacciones con aquel. TU GESTOR ONLINE asume también el compromiso de no recabar información innecesaria sobre el usuario.

Protección de datos personales

De conformidad con la Ley Orgánica 15/1999 de Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal (LOPD), y Real Decreto 1720/2007 de desarrollo de la LOPD, le informamos que el envío referido de los datos personales constituye el consentimiento expreso al tratamiento de los mismos, si bien de carácter revocable y sin efectos retroactivos.

Asimismo le informamos que todos nuestros ficheros se encuentran legalmente inscritos en el Registro General de Datos Personales de la Agencia Española de Protección de Datos, así como que para salvaguardar la seguridad de sus datos personales se aplicarán las medidas de seguridad técnicas y organizativas exigidas en el Real Decreto 1720/2007 que regula el reglamento de medidas de seguridad de los ficheros que contengan datos de carácter personal.

Uso de sus datos personales

Los datos que le solicitamos son los adecuados, pertinentes y estrictamente necesarios para la finalidad por la que se recogen, y en ningún caso está obligado a facilitárnoslos. Asimismo, nos certifica que todos los datos que nos facilita son ciertos, veraces y pertinentes para la finalidad por la que se los solicitamos.

El PORTAL recoge sus datos personales mediante la recepción de diversos formularios donde puede solicitarnos cualquier tipo de información, aclaración o duda. El envío de los mismos implica su autorización a incorporarlos a nuestros ficheros correspondientes, si TU GESTOR ONLINE lo considera conveniente, y éstos estarán regulados por las presentes políticas de privacidad. Sus datos serán incorporados a nuestros ficheros de tratamiento de datos.

Derechos de acceso, rectificación, cancelación de sus datos personales

En cualquier momento puede oponerse a nuestros envíos comerciales, así como ejercer sus derechos de acceso, rectificación y cancelación en los términos establecidos legalmente, pudiendo hacerlo en la dirección y con los datos indicados en el inicio del presente Aviso Legal, aportándonos copia de su DNI.

Comunicaciones de datos

TU GESTOR ONLINE le informa que sus datos son tratados confidencialmente y son utilizados exclusivamente de manera interna y para las finalidades indicadas. Por lo tanto, no cedemos ni comunicamos a ningún tercero sus datos, excepto en los casos legalmente previstos, o que el usuario nos lo autorice expresamente.

Seguridad de sus datos personales

Con el objetivo de salvaguardar la seguridad de sus datos personales, le informamos que TU GESTOR ONLINE ha adoptando todas las medidas de índole técnica y organizativa necesarias para garantizar la seguridad de los datos personales suministrados de su alteración, pérdida, y tratamientos o accesos no autorizados, tal como exige el Real Decreto 1720/2007 que regula el reglamento de medidas de seguridad de los ficheros que contengan datos de carácter personal.

Actualización de sus datos

Es importante que para que podamos mantener sus datos personales actualizados, nos informe siempre que haya habido alguna modificación en ellos. En caso contrario, no respondemos de la veracidad de los mismos. Consideramos que si no cancela sus datos personales expresamente de nuestros ficheros, continúa interesado en seguir incorporado a los mismos hasta que TU GESTOR ONLINE lo considere oportuno y mientras sea adecuado a la finalidad por la que se obtuvieron.

TU GESTOR ONLINE, no se hace responsable de la política de privacidad respecto a los datos personales que pueda facilitar a terceros por medio de los enlaces disponibles en el PORTAL.

TU GESTOR ONLINE puede alterar la presente política de privacidad para adaptarla a las modificaciones que se produzcan en el PORTAL, así como por los cambios legislativos sobre datos personales que vayan apareciendo y afecten a dicha política. Por lo que exige su lectura, cada vez que nos facilite sus datos a través del PORTAL.

 

 

               ACEPTO LA POLÍTICA DE PRIVACIDAD

   —

PRIVACY AND PROTECTION OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

 

In accordance with Spanish Law 15/1999 (LOPD) regarding Personal Data Protection TU GESTOR ONLINE informs you that specific personal data may be required for the use of certain services available on the PORTAL, and these will be added to our database files. In addition, we would like to inform you that our files are legally entered on the General Registry of Personal Data belonging to the Spanish Data Protection Agency. The present privacy policies are governed by legislation exclusively applicable in Spain, with all nationals and non-nationals using the PORTAL being subject to said legislation.

TU GESTOR ONLINE considers that when you agree to send your personal details, either by using the form on this website or by e-mail, you are giving us your express authority and consent for the treatment and incorporation of said details into our corresponding automated files, albeit in a revocable and non-retrospective way, and that you accept the conditions set out below. Your details will be treated with maximum confidentiality and in compliance with all the requirements demanded by the 15/1999 Law for the Protection of Personal Data.

The details we ask you for are those appropriate, pertinent and strictly necessary to serve the purpose for which they are collected, and under no circumstances are you obliged to provide them. Likewise, this certifies that the data you send to us is correct and pertinent to the service offered.

The PORTAL collects your personal data with the aim of sending you the requested information or clarification, or to express any doubts you might have. The inclusion of any personal data in your e-mail implies your authorization for us to incorporate said personal data in our corresponding commercial files, which will be regulated by the here present privacy policies.

The user retains the right of free access to our files at any time in order to consult, rectify, or cancel his/her personal data from our files according to the legal established terms. To exercise this right we may be contacted by e-mail at: info@tugestoronline.es, or by telephone on +34 9169987587. Personal legal identification documentation will be requested.

ASESORIA JURÍDICA IUS & LAW S.L would like to inform you that your data is treated confidentially and used exclusively internally and for the aims indicated. Under no circumstances will your personal details be passed on to third parties, unless expressly authorized by the user.

In order to keep your details up to date, it is important to inform us of any change. If not, we cannot be held responsible for their veracity. It is considered that if you do not expressly cancel your personal data from our files, you as a user remain interested in forming part of said files until such time as TU GESTOR ONLINE considers appropriate, as long as the use remains in keeping with the ends for which the data was originally obtained.

This website does not use cookies or any other means of gathering information on the users’ surfing habits.

TU GESTOR ONLINE, in response to the trust placed in us, and bearing in mind the importance which your personal details require in terms of protection and confidentiality, hereby informs you that it has adopted all the measures of a technical and organizational nature necessary to safeguard their security, as demanded by the Spanish Royal Decree 1720/2007 regulating security measures for automated files containing data of a personal nature. Nevertheless, the user should be aware that security measures on the internet are not impregnable.

TU GESTOR ONLINE cannot be held responsible for the treatment of your personal details by websites which may be accessed using the various links contained on the PORTAL.

TU GESTOR ONLINE may modify these privacy policies in order to adapt them to any legislative or legal measures that may be imposed in the future, and therefore asks you to read them each time you provide us with details via the PORTAL.

RESPONSIBILITIES

In making this website available to the user, our intention is to offer a series of quality services and content, applying maximum diligence in both the provision of these services and in the technological means employed. However, we cannot be held responsible for the presence of viruses or other elements which might in any way damage the user’s computer system, documents and files.

TU GESTOR ONLINE does not guarantee the exactitude, veracity or validity of the content available on the PORTAL, be they its own, that of third parties or linked to other websites, and absolves itself completely from any responsibility deriving from the use of the same.

TU GESTOR ONLINE does not guarantee the correct functioning regarding the availability or continuity of the PORTAL. As far as it is possible, we shall attempt to inform the user of any interruption in the service and to rectify it as quickly as possible. However, TU GESTOR ONLINE absolves itself of any responsibility deriving from the incorrect functioning of or interruptions to the PORTAL.

The user assumes all responsibilities deriving from the use of the PORTAL, being the sole person responsible for all the direct or indirect effects that from the PORTAL may be derived, including, in an expository and non-limiting way, all economic, technical and/or legal adversities, as well as the disappointment of expectations created by the PORTAL, obliging the user to indemnify TU GESTOR ONLINE for any claims deriving, directly or indirectly, from such events.

 

 

TERMS OF USE AGREE

 

[qode_carousel carousel=”home-carousel-mini” number_of_visible_items=”” control_style=”light”]

9 comentarios en “Aviso Legal

  1. В нашем блоге вы сможете узнать как приготовить вкуснейшие блюда, а так же есть возможность добавить свой рецепт.За каждый добавленный рецепт 30 рублей.Ждем вас.

  2. Türk Kitap En Ucuza Kitap Al

  3. На социальном сайтем”На Скамейке”https://na-skameike.ru/а Скамейке/u] ждет много интересных и денежных призов всех тех кто будет активным и творчески раскованны.А так же последние новости,мировые новости.Статьи о строительстве,здоровье,воспитание детей,и многое другое

  4. Advice On Weight Loss That You Simply Did Not Know

    Sticking to a weight loss prepare can be hard throughout the holidays. Whilst it’s hard to help keep your distance from treats you hunger for, there are methods to take to be able to help yourself get past them. This post is likely to review what you ought to be aware of as being the getaways around.

    1 good way to shed excess fat is simply by joining an organization for example Jenny Craig. They have a integrated assistance program and a variety of resources accessible to you. If that’s real for you personally, the price could be less than what your monthly personal grocery monthly bill is, and it is worth it to determine.

    Celebrate every with each weight reduction objective you reach, irrespective of how small. Make it rewarding using a evening out or even a little take care of. This can make you stay encouraged in relation to getting to your objectives.

    Get some exercise regularly to lose excess weight. If you’ve acquired the time and money, join a health and fitness center regular membership. You might want to considerwandering and running, Tai Chi or perhaps Pilates. You should always talk to your medical professional when you might set up a new weight loss plan to make sure it is right for you. Attempt to incorporate physical exercise into as many parts of your regular lifestyle as you can.

    A lot of modern diet programs recommend consuming significantly less carbohydrates to shed pounds. This may not be suitable coming from a healthy point of view. We all need carbohydrates to operate effectively, particularly athletes. Carbohydrates are what offer you a lot of power to perform well in physical exercises, thus if you’re someone that’s energetic physically you shouldn’t decrease.

    Always keep our tips in your mind to keep yourself on monitor, even though the season might appear to be grounds to engage. Keep to the guidance offered here when seeking vacation revelry.

  5. Tomar Ins Fuera de su Cintura Serie Con uno de estos Sugerencias utiles

    Matematicas disfrutar un significativo funcion en reduccion de peso . Una vez que deshacerse de significativamente menos energia que usted come , obtendra peso . Retroceda el proceso para que pierda peso . Eso parece ser facil , pero hay muchos cosas debe saber .

    You can slim down by slowly lowering the amount of calories you eat every day. An effective idea to use would be to eat five hundred significantly less calorie consumption daily.

    Probar convertir a su favorito marcas horneado variacion cuando este intentando perder peso y usted tambien es el tipo de persona que come gran cantidad de papa papas fritas y asi sucesivamente . Son inclusive tercero reducido en ambos grasa extra y calorias no saludables y muchos comedores documento practicamente no distincion en estilo.

    Make sure you optimize your intake of water throughout the day. By lowering how very much you take in and consuming around one half gallon water every day, you will begin to shed more weight. You could use it once to kick-begin a diet prepare, even though this is not long lasting fat loss.

    A straightforward heart monitor is surely an perfect instrument to lose weight. Cardio function is dependent upon obtaining your heart rate in the proper region. The heart monitor will assist help you to help keep your heartbeat from the optimum zone to obtain your excess fat loss goals.

    Remaining active will greatly help you to lose weight. Try to sit down less than feasible throughout the day. It can help to maintain you getting rid of calorie consumption. This will likely increase your metabolic process and enable you to have a normal quantity of food.

    Proteins calories will bring you to acquire much less excess weight than extra fat energy. You can learn which food products those are by talking to the glycemic index. A copy of this guide will provide sufficient information on which food items work most effectively.

  6. Hello , Буду рад даже дурацким

    мыслям по этому поводу

    умным советам и рекомендациям, мне для флага из

    атласа потребавались флагштоки, и тут меня направили на интересный сайт =https://allpos.ru/flagshtok-fasadnyy-ff-600500/,

    на сайте предлагается к продаже различные флагштоки и держатели для флагов и флажков, а также других держателей для

    POS-материалов, в том числе и для плакатов и ценников.

  7. Hmm it seems like your website ate my first comment (it was extremely long) so I guess I’ll just sum
    it up what I submitted and say, I’m thoroughly enjoying your blog.
    I as well am an aspiring blog writer but I’m still new to the whole thing.
    Do you have any suggestions for first-time blog writers?

    I’d certainly appreciate it.

  8. Hello. And Bye. versant.us

  9. Гидра зеркало Гидра зеркала Обход блокировок гидра
    tor-hydra24.ru

Deja un comentario

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.